Nhsga black

2018-2019 Ohio Girls High School Golf Player Leaderboard Division - 1

Tournament Info
Ohio State University Golf Club
Gray Course
Columbus, OH
Oct 19, 2018 12:00 pm
Oct 20, 2018 12:00 pm
Course Info
Par: 71
Slope: 112
Rating: 70.7
Yardage: 5560
Playing Season: Fall
National Rankings
Regional Rankings
Play Junior golf
Northern ohio pga junior tour

Stay up to date on Ohio High School Golf

Rank Player Name Team Name Grad Year Round 1 Round 2 To Par Total Score
1 Marissa Wenzler Centerville 2019 69 69 -4 138
2 Leila Raines Delaware Olentangy Berlin 2020 69 72 -1 141
3 Ashley Au Lewis Center Olentangy Orange 2019 70 73 +1 143
4 Madison Spiess New Albany 2021 74 70 +2 144
5 Emily Hummer Upper Arlington 2020 71 74 +3 145
6 Kristin Jamieson Hillsboro 2019 74 72 +4 146
7 Jenn David Hudson 76 71 +5 147
T8 Madison Ardelean North Canton Hoover 71 77 +6 148
T8 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany 2022 76 72 +6 148
T8 Anna Watson Ashland 2020 72 76 +6 148
T11 Riley Dean Lewis Center Olentangy Orange 2019 71 78 +7 149
T11 Anna Ritter New Albany 2022 77 72 +7 149
13 Morgan Pankow New Albany 2019 73 78 +9 151
14 Kira Moore Ashland 2021 72 81 +11 153
T15 Jessica Hahn Canton Glenoak 2019 76 79 +13 155
T15 Ana Maria Jimenez Perrysburg 76 79 +13 155
T15 Anastasia Nikolaidis Massilon Jackson 80 75 +13 155
T15 N. Sompolvorachai Lewis Center Olentangy Orange 80 75 +13 155
T19 Averi Hanna Lodi Cloverleaf 78 78 +14 156
T19 Secilia Ho Wadsworth 2019 79 77 +14 156
T21 Macy Hanus Bowling Green 2020 77 80 +15 157
T21 Madison Reemsnyder Canton Glenoak 2022 74 83 +15 157
T23 Paighton Masterson Avon Lake 2019 81 77 +16 158
T23 Kayla Ramsey Centerville 2019 80 78 +16 158
T23 Bree Wilson Liberty Twp. Lakota East 77 81 +16 158
T26 Grace Honigford Liberty Twp. Lakota East 81 82 +21 163
T26 Meha Pandya Centerville 2021 79 84 +21 163
28 Frnny Sberna Perrysburg 81 83 +22 164
T29 Jenna Hayes Centerville 2022 77 88 +23 165
T29 Lexi Knight Sylvania Northview 82 83 +23 165
T29 Sarah O'connor Beavercreek 82 83 +23 165
T29 Klaira Paramore Ashland 81 84 +23 165
T33 Gwynnie Lee New Albany 2020 84 82 +24 166
T33 Alex Schutte Cincinnati Colerain 80 86 +24 166
T33 Avery Wright Massilon Jackson 2022 81 85 +24 166
T36 Jenna Harter Mason 2021 83 84 +25 167
T36 Grace May North Canton Hoover 2021 84 83 +25 167
T36 Savanna Porter Massilon Jackson 81 86 +25 167
T36 Julanna Zhang Mason 85 82 +25 167
40 Camryn Eddy Liberty Twp. Lakota East 83 85 +26 168
41 Catherine Zhang Mason 2021 85 84 +27 169
42 A. Sirichotiratana Centerville 80 90 +28 170
T43 Natalie Au Lewis Center Olentangy Orange 89 82 +29 171
T43 Katie Fuller Cincinnati Ursuline Academy 2020 80 91 +29 171
T43 Jenna Jacobson Poland Seminary 86 85 +29 171
T43 Mattie Muckleroy North Canton Hoover 86 85 +29 171
47 Ally Madden Mason 2022 88 84 +30 172
48 Ellie Yeazell Liberty Twp. Lakota East 81 92 +31 173
T49 Marlie Mcconnell Poland Seminary 84 90 +32 174
T49 Sydney Scibetta Massilon Jackson 86 88 +32 174
51 Emma Swain Ashland 84 92 +34 176
T52 Samantha Bernardo Liberty Twp. Lakota East 2022 88 90 +36 178
T52 Ella Sams Perrysburg 91 87 +36 178
T54 Kayla Dyer New Philadelphia 91 90 +39 181
T54 Kiley Dyer New Philadelphia 89 92 +39 181
T54 Lauren Petro Canton Glenoak 87 94 +39 181
T54 Carly Ungaro Poland Seminary 86 95 +39 181
T58 Sydney Devore New Philadelphia 87 95 +40 182
T58 Abrielle Nikolaidis Massilon Jackson 94 88 +40 182
60 Mullika Pandit Mason 89 94 +41 183
61 Allie Jurkovic New Philadelphia 97 88 +43 185
62 Elena Cammack Poland Seminary 92 95 +45 187
T63 Faith Brown Canton Glenoak 93 96 +47 189
T63 Emily Czubaj North Canton Hoover 95 94 +47 189
T65 Sydney Krupp Lewis Center Olentangy Orange 91 99 +48 190
T65 Gianna Myers Poland Seminary 94 96 +48 190
T65 Anabel Rossi Perrysburg 91 99 +48 190
68 Tina Athans Canton Glenoak 97 95 +50 192
69 Abby Fossaceca Ashland 91 105 +54 196
70 Campbell Young North Canton Hoover 105 98 +61 203
71 Leah Corbett New Philadelphia 112 103 +73 215
72 Hannah Craig Perrysburg 113 110 +81 223